Beatriz, Ana

Ana Beatriz

Ride: No. 24 Ipiranga Dallara-Honda
Team: Dreyer & Reinbold Racing (@DRRIndyCar)

Age: 32 
Date of Birth: March 18, 1985
Astrology Sign: Pisces
Hometown: Sao Paulo, Brazil

Full Name: Ana Beatriz Caselato Gomes de Figueriedo
Nickname: Bia
Marital Status: Single
Children: None

Twitter: @biaracing
Website: www.biaracing.com

The Fast and the Fabulous Posts about Ana Beatriz

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...